top of page

WORKSHOP

PERFORMANCE

visualisation-graphique-lhc-large-hadron

 A VENIR: 

25.09.23-29.09.23

VALENTIN GONIOT

09.10.23-12.10.23

TAMARA GVOZDENOVIC - DANSALLIANSEN

16.10.23-20.10.23

VASKO NASONOV

16.10.23-27.10.23

TAMARA GVOZDENOVIC - ZH,LZ,BL

                         

                          

PASSES:

09.07.23-16.07.23 B12/Tamara Gvozdenovic

03.07.23-07.07.23 IDWB/Tamara Gvozdenovic

25.06.23-26.06.23 Catch8 Festival/Tamara Gvozdenovic

20.06.23-22.06.23 Sita Ostheimer

22.05.23-26.05.23 Zoe Gyssler

08.05.23-12.05.23 Bad Lemons/Tamara Gvozdenovic

26.04.23-28.04.23 Dance Ireland/Tamara Gvozdenovic

13.04.23-16.04.23 B12 Spring/Tamara Gvozdenovic

10.04.23-14.04.23 Rob Hayden

13.03.23-17.03.23 Tamara Gvozdenovic

06.02.23-10.02.23 Lewis Cooke

30.01.23-01.02.23 AN-TRE/Tamara Gvozdenovic

21.01.23-22.01.23 AnimalPeople/Tamara Gvozdenovic

28.11.22-02.12.22 Bad Lemons/Tamara Gvozdenovic

14.11.22-23.11.22 Triangle CH/Tamara Gvozdenovic

22.11.22-24.11.22 Lali Ayguadé

17.10.22-21.10.22 Victor Rottier

19.09.22-23.09.22 James Finnemore

07.07.22-12.07.22 B12 Berlin/Tamara Gvozdenovic

14.06.22-16.06.22 Jos Baker

18.04.22-23.04.22 B12 Berlin/Tamara Gvozdenovic

07.03.22-11.03.22 Tamara Gvozdenovic & Kangding Ray

12.02.22-13.02.22 Online Planet b12/Tamara Gvozdenovic

07.02.22-11.02.22 Gabriela Cecena

31.01.22-02.02.22 Profitraining Basel/Tamara Gvozdenovic

06.12.21-10.12.21 Tamara Gvozdenovic & Kangding Ray

22.11.21-26.11.21 Brandon Lagaert

15.11.21-19.11.21 Profitraining Köln/Tamara Gvozdenovic

08.11.21-12.11.21 Iwanson Munich/Tamara Gvozdenovic

01.11.21-05.11.21 Bad Lemons/Tamara Gvozdenovic

11.10.21-15.10.21 Antonin Rioche

06.09.21-08.09.21 Jorge Crecis

16.08.21-20.08.21 Trajectoires/Tamara Gvozdenovic

12.07.21-21.07.21 B12 Berlin/Tamara Gvozdenovic 

21.06.21-25.06.21 Gabriela Cecena

31.05.21-04.06.21 Guilhem Chatir

26.04.21-30.04.21 Tamara Gvozdenovic

01.03.21-05.03.21 Chloé Beillevaire

25.01.21-29.01.21 Rob Hayden

21.09.20-25.09.20 Tamara Gvozdenovic

03.02.20-07.02.20 Nick Coutsier     

04.11.19-08.11.19 Guilhem Chatir        

03.11.19-15.11.19 DAF Rome/Tamara Gvozdenovic

07.10.19-11.10.19 Tamara Gvozdenovic

14.07.19-17.07.19 B12 Berlin/Tamara Gvozdenovic      

03.06.19-07.06.19 Profitraining Köln/Tamara Gvozdenovic

22.04.19-26.04.19 BadLemons Munich/Tamara Gvozdenovic 

25.03.19-29.03.19 L'Impasse Genève/Tamara Gvozdenovic

23.10.18-26.10.18 RITCS Bruxelles/Tamara Gvozdenovic

17.10.18-19.10.18 Tamara Gvozdenovic

24.09.18-28.09.18 DancePAT Munich/Tamara Gvozdenovic

19.09.18-21.09.18 Tamara Gvozdenovic

18.06.18-19.06.18 Catch8 Cork Ireland/Tamara Gvozdenovic

11.06.18-15.06.18 Garage29 Bruxelles/Tamara Gvozdenovic

28.05.18-30.05.18 Tamara Gvozdenovic

14.05.18-18.05.18 Cie THOR Bruxelles/Tamara Gvozdenovic

07.05.18-11.05.18 Staircase Bruxelles/Tamara Gvozdenovic

23.04.18-27.04.18 Cie THOR Bruxelles/Tamara Gvozdenovic

11.04.18-13.04.18 Tamara Gvozdenovic

26.03.18-30.03.18 Neuchâtel/Tamara Gvozdenovic

05.03.18-07.03.18 Tamara Gvozdenovic

visualisation-graphique-lhc-large-hadron

 A VENIR: 

 

PASSEES:

05.07.23 IDWB Budapest                                  Tombés

08.06.23 Muffathalle Munich                           SQUAD FOUR

07.06.23 Muffathalle Munich                           SQUAD FOUR

28.04.23 AEROWAVES TWENTY 23                 METRONOMIA

03.09.22 Kaleidoskop kultur Novi Sad            METRONOMIJA

17.07.22 Dock 11 Berlin                                    SURGE

16.07.22 Dock 11 Berlin                                    SURGE

09.07.22 Import Export Munich                        SQUAD ONE

01.07.22 Théâtre National Belgrade                METRONOMIJA

25.06.22 Theater Weinfelden                            SQUAD ONE

21.06.22 Muffathalle Munich                            SQUAD ONE

26.11.21 25th Oltner Tanztage Olten               Tombés

20.11.21 Herisau TanzRaum                             Tombés

25.06.21 Bac à Sable Lyon                                Les Dames

24.06.21 Bac à Sable Lyon                                Les Dames

23.06.21 Bac à Sable Lyon                                Les Dames

05.06.21 TU-Usine Genève                                Tombés

04.06.21 TU-Usine Genève                                Tombés

28.05.21 Festival Sola Belgrade Serbia           Tombés

30.10.20 Centre Culturel Régional Delémont  Tombés

03.10.20 THL Sierre                                           Tombés

02.10.20 THL Sierre                                           Tombés

19.09.20 Festival Yeah Yeah Yeah Zürich         Tombés

18.09.20 Festival Yeah Yeah Yeah Zürich         Tombés

16.07.19 B12 Berlin                                            Tombés

23.06.19 Festival Hiver de danses Neuchâtel  Tradition Travioli

17.05.19 Off Festival Garage 29 Bruxelles       Les Dames

04.05.19 ABC La Chaux-de-Fonds                     Tombés

03.05.19 Fête de la Danse Neuchâtel                Tombés 

15.09.18 NAF Neuchâtel                                     Tombés                

15.06.18 Garage29 Bruxelles                             Tradition Travioli

17.05.18 Kunstenfestivaldesarts Bruxelles      Tradition Travioli

bottom of page